Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

14 russian championship(female teams)

Last update 13.04.2013 16:11:48, Creator/Last Upload: Makhnev Vladimir (Russia, Kimry)

Rank table

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Yugra53208140
21SHSM "Nashe Nasledie" Moskow5320812,50
33AGU - Belorechensk5122410,50
46M.I.Chigorin Chess Club512247,51
52Economist Saratov512247,51
65Ladya Kazan5023280

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 For wins, 1 For Draws, 0 For Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results Of the teams In Then same point group according To Matchpoints