Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Primer Obert de Santa Eugenia de Ter

Darrera actualització01.03.2008 01:42:45, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Ivan Salvador Obrero

Search for player Cerca

Classificació final després de 8 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomFEDEloPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11Vidal Zamora AlexESP2062741,53735
22Serra Labrador CarlesESP20496,538,534,529,5
37Saurina Sunyer Francesc XavierESP1954639,536,527
427Rex TorstenESP174863935,528
521Isanta Aguado JudaESP17745,532,531,524,5
615Dalmas Porqueres Joan AlbertESP1852537,534,523
711Pou Serrano DavidESP19115353222,5
829Gallego Cuadrado RaulESP173853431,520
96Blanco Esquena RamonESP19595343122
103Morales Dalmau JordiESP2043533,53023
119Urbano Cabrera MoisesESP19354,5434126,5
124Mundet Riera JoaquimESP19774,538,535,525
1310Morales Garcia Francesc XavierESP19154,5383423,5
1413Gallart Vila JoanESP18994,5373422,5
1518Pou Lozano EudaldESP18014,53230,521
1623Franquesa Llopart AlbertESP17724,5323017,5
1714Coll Lopez DavidESP18574,53129,522,5
1812Chalmeta Torredemer JordiESP19024,5312818,5
1941Camacho Cateura MarcESP17004,529,526,520
2016Escudero Robert JorgeESP184643432,520,5
2122Alonso Tosco JorgeESP17734343116
2231Martin Mansilla Jose AntonioESP17294292817
2335Jaaidi El Bettini AnassESP17084272614
2424Cortada Llach AndreuESP17603,5333117
2517Vidal Zamora CristinaESP18043,53229,517,5
2619Vazquez Montreal EnricESP18003,530,52817
2725Gala Martinez RaulESP17603,5292714,5
2836Cano Egea Juan ManuelESP17083,523229,5
2932Mateo Serrat ManelESP17263312811
3033Gala Martinez VictorESP1715330,52915
3140Garcia Castany JosepESP17003282713
3238Muñoz Puig DavidESP1700327,525,510
3320Asensio Graells RicardESP17943262411
3428Camps Carreras MarcelESP17452,53129,514
358Marques Reig DanielESP19362,5302813,5
3637Juny Serrat JoanESP17052,528268,5
3726Farre Marti JoanESP17512,522,521,57,5
3839Formentor Boadella JesusESP1700229279
3930Gala Duran SebastianESP1737223,5227
4042Buj Bonvahi SaraESP1700131287
415Mayor Sanchez AngelESP1976035,531,50
4234Amine MohamedESP1714032280

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Desempat3: Fide Tie-Break