Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Think & Plan Autumn Classical Standard 2022 O14

Last update 09.10.2022 14:32:43, Creator/Last Upload: Sharjah Chess Club

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
110Dehghan IbrahimFID14906,5026,523,5
23Sameir RamezEGY18776026,523,5
39Darsith Manoj NairIND15125,5028,525
45Arnab JenaIND1593502824,5
51Rafee Mohd HayelSYR1941502824,5
628Yasaswi Krishna BommiIND12825026,523,5
712AFMPradeepkumar MithranIND14465024,521
832Yeshwant SaravananIND11964,5024,521,5
96Al Namas KananJOR15444,5022,519,5
15Rashid Husain AlhammadiUAE14074,5022,519,5
1116Vaibhav Krishnan K PIND14064,5021,519
1218Mokhtar Omar.SYR13754,5021,518,5
1329Alhammadi Khalifa MohamedUAE12774,502118,5
1433AFMSampreet SudheerIND1172402723,5
1519AFMJay Bhavik ShahIND13734025,522,5
1636Saqar Essa KhamisUAE1159402421
1735Hamad Shuaib Al KaffUAE11674020,517,5
1830Sarish Rajesh ShettyIND12583,502623
1922Sergazy DinmukhamedKAZ13343,502421
2031Yashvir MohammadIND12333,502320,5
2137Ramesh Nair AdvaitFID11493,5021,519
2244Abdelrahman Mohamed Al HammadiUAE10593,5018,516
2320Ainikkal ShaheenIND1364302421
2411Muhammed Reja CIND1482302320
2539Siddharth SanjoyIND11233020,518,5
2645Vedanth SajishIND10363017,516
2721ACMKg Adithya LochanIND13602,502421
2847Mohamed SaifEGY02,502017,5
2942Elawady AhmedEGY10722,501917,5
3040Kamran FardadPAK11002,501815,5
3114Hashem MohamedEGY14202,5017,515
3241Sultan Jabir AlzarooniUAE11002,501715,5
3323Alali Tammam.SYR13102023,521
3417Abdel Wahab Ahmed Alaa El DinEGY14002022,520
354Solano RayjanPHI1690202219,5
3646Hasan MousaJOR02015,514,5
3738Saud Bader Huwair AlzarooniUAE11251,501815,5
3848Somanshi GroverIND0101715
392Ali MoumaniJOR18770016,515
7AFMMamantuc Ibrahim Jr.PHI15250016,515
8Abdulla Mahmood Abdulla MohammadUAE15250016,515
13Daksh JainIND14350016,515
24Ali Ahmed AlaaEGY13070016,515
25Alkhour SeifedinSYR13060016,515
26Sahil SaxenaIND13000016,515
27AFMDhanesh Venkata NarayanaswamySGP12920016,515
34Altarabichi Hamza.SYR11690016,515
43CMEisa Mohmood AlkhooriUAE10660016,515

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)