Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

20th European Youth Blitz Championship - GIRLS U18

Last update 30.12.2021 12:21:31, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 18 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
113WFMTarasenka AliaksandraBLR179616,50182190
26Pogorelskikh SofiaRUS186412,51185,5194
31WFMGetman TatyanaRUS206012,51181188
43WFMHercog NusaSLO191511,51194203
55Majoros Rozsa EvelinHUN190411,51192200
69Ruzic Pia MarieSLO1835100171,5176
78Walter EmaSVK1849100169173
816Baiburina KamillaRUS1727100150,5156
914Bilic MarijanaSRB17429,50175182
1018Pasti AnnaHUN17019,50174178
117Dimitrijevic AndjelaSRB18549,50160,5166
1217WCMMarcinczyk MonikaPOL17079,50152156
1315Koksa JelenaCRO172890166,5171
142Dejanovic TerezaCRO20028,50158162
1511Dolas SofijaSRB18158,50139143
164Muedder MelanieGER19098,50136140
1722Veljkovic VarvaraSRB14698,50122126
1824Angjelkoska JanaMKD134080177184
1912Rudolph EvaGER18157,50124128
2010Mikic IvanaBIH181770146150
2119Golubovic MiljanaBIH16475,50127131
2221Radenkovic MinaSRB15524,50127131
2323Stanisavljevic TijanaSRB143341126130
2420Kalajdzic RenataBIH160641126130

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)