Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

20th European Youth Blitz Championship - GIRLS U16

Last update 30.12.2021 12:10:38, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 18 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
14WFMZeliantsova KseniyaBLR193013,50185,5193
211Alekseenko MariyaRUS1691130170,5178
35Bodnaruk KseniyaRUS1916120182,5190
41WFMPoliakova VarvaraBLR196711,51189198
56Mihelic VesnaSLO179011,51183,5190
617Sargaeva DarimaRUS1573110179,5189
77WCMBlokhin SofiaEST176210,50183,5188
89WCMVetokhina SofiaRUS1737100175183
914Jovanovic AnjaSRB1630100157,5162
103Katter KatharinaAUT1932100155,5162
1122Hoanca Alexia-IoanaROU1313100147,5154
1223AFMChuchukova StefaniBUL12819,50165168
1310Sosovickova JanaSVK17239,50162,5167
1412Dinic AndjelaSRB16599,50157,5164
158Rozmanec PiaSLO175990156,5163
162Striskova LuciaSVK19478,50176,5184,5
1713Drevensek DorotejaSLO16368,50144147
1824Kozomara DjurdjicaBIH11858,50133,5136,5
1916Mihaljevic EvaCRO159380151,5158
2019Stankic AnastasijaBIH14757,50141,5144,5
2125Morkunaite AdrijanaLTU11787,50135,5141,5
2218Ivanovic AndjelaBIH15267,50130133
2320Palczert HajnalkaHUN140170131134
2427Kovrlija MajaBIH05,50141,5144,5
2526Knojelac KristinaBIH040121125,5
2621Protic MarijaSRB139130115118
2715Filipovic AngelinaSRB16270093,594,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)