Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

20th European Youth Blitz Championship - GIRLS U12

Last update 30.12.2021 12:28:19, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Search for player Search

Rank after Round 18

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12WCMShukhman AnnaRUS1628150178185
21Merkulova VictoriaRUS175314,50181189
34Tabermakova LeilaRUS1534130182,5189
414Bendik MargaritaBLR130011,51,5183187
58Wojs AlicjaPOL138011,50,5170174
65Piddubna BozhenaUKR15319,50179,5186
713Haasova TimeaSVK13159,50178184,5
89Vugdalic EmilijaSRB13569,50144,5148,5
96Jankovic TamaraSRB142890179,5186
107Jaukovic TeodoraSRB14088,50154158
1116Balazs Szabina ZoeHUN11408,50132138,5
123Dimitrijevic LeaSRB15868,50122,5126,5
1311WCMSosovickova MartinaSVK134380166173
1412Bajovic DunjaSRB134080144,5148,5
1517Karba KaroliinaEST113480131,5135,5
1619Karba KertuEST109480127133,5
1710Djuric AnastasijaBIH13547,50157,5164,5
1815Uzelac DunjaCRO122470125130,5
1918Djordjevic MajaSRB113340144,5151
2020Dukic TeonaSRB00093,594,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)