Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

20th European Youth Blitz Championship - OPEN U18

Last update 30.12.2021 12:21:15, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 18 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11IMShubin KirillRUS250116,50174182
22IMLazavik DenisBLR2436130182190
35GMBudisavljevic LukaSRB228612,50185192
46IMSubelj JanSLO2238110185,5193,5
57FMSuvorov AlexanderGER222110,51187,5196
63FMPeyrer KonstantinAUT243610,51183,5191
715Perkampus LaurinGER1937101154,5160
811FMMarn JanSLO2119101138,5144
910FMSuvorov LucaGER21279,50178181
108FMBrilej JakaSLO21709,50168172,5
1113Pavicevic Jovan RSRB197790172,5179,5
124FMRichter NilsGER228990161,5167
1318Ril EvgenyRUS167490136139
1422Serafimovic IlijaSRB140990135139,5
1512Jurakic LukasCRO20168,50161164
1614Palczert BotondHUN19688,50137,5140,5
179Rudovskii FilippRUS213080145148
1816Ninkovic MarkoBIH188080132,5135,5
1919Kozomara DusanBIH15366,50131,5134,5
2020Bokan NikolaSRB15315,50123,5126,5
2121Ivanovic Marko NBIH145340130134,5
2217Malis VeljkoBIH18440093,594,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)