Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

20th European Youth Blitz Championship - OPEN U14

Last update 08.01.2022 21:26:56, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 18 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11FMStribuk ArtiomBLR2224142192,5200
28FMChyndygyr TamerlanRUS2011140188,5197
33CMNavumenka MikheiBLR2097131196,5205
414Palczert MatyasHUN1883131177183
513Pilshofer PaulAUT190112,50176,5185
611Tancsa TamasHUN1931120170,5177
75Ponomarev VsevolodRUS201911,50185,5193
817CMKanov NikolaBUL186111,50181188
99AIMCiric PavleSRB200211,50167173
107AIMCulum SanjinBIH2012110202211
114Kishiev FamilRUS2073110166174
126CMOlenik Campa RudiSLO201510,50185192
1330Gregoric AndrazSLO171710,50173180
1419Pistalovic SlobodanBIH184010,50162166
1539Zhambalov BatorRUS159410,50157164
1616Franc BornaCRO186410,50155161
1715Gschiel AlexanderAUT186710,50152,5158
22Javornik NikSLO181810,50152,5158
1912Andreev KonstantinRUS1915100179186
202Herega NejcSLO2109100177,5185
2126Tarasenko IaroslavRUS1768100172179
2210AFMMesic IsmetBIH1943100170178
2327Sisic MuhamedBIH1751100145145
2429AFMZlatkov AntonMKD17319,50177,5184,5
2546Nguyen Le Minh PhuAUT14479,50164,5172
2641Szegedy MatyasHUN15659,50162,5169
2725Drevensek GasperSLO17789,50148155
2855Suslov DmirtryRUS112790183,5192
2920Leskovac NikolaSRB182990175182
3023Jakovic RokoCRO179490160167
3133Dutre WonderBEL169290147,5153
3240Kanacki VukSRB156690132,5138
3337Radic MarkoSRB164590124128
3438Kos NikolaCRO16388,50157,5163
3518Sajin MirkoBIH18478,50156163
3628Lazic EmanuelBIH17358,50140146
3750Mitrovic VojinSRB12718,50117117
3834Cuzovic OgnjenSRB168780164,5170
3921Elias DavidSVK182780160166,5
4032Menahem AdiISR16947,50156163
4136Maglovski DarioSRB16497,50139143
4235Zdravkovic FilipSRB16507,50135139
4356Allas KasparEST10927,50131131
4460Vujovic DimitrijeBIH07,50129129
4524Rajlic BorisSRB17927,50128,5134
4643Dombrovski MihajloSRB15347,50128,5128,5
4731Komatinovic MilanSRB17147,50124124
4858Cvijovic LukaSRB070147154
4953Puskas MihalyHUN122870143147
5048Opacic AleksaSRB133770142146
5142Orlic VukasinSRB155670138138
5247Pavicic KarloBIH142070128128
5354Gvozden NikolaSRB12046,50149156
5452Ivanovic Milan JBIH12286,50145,5152,5
5544Lehes Erik JohannesEST148260161168
5645Atar EfecanGER14635,50146153
5749Stamenkovic PetarSRB132540128128
5857Raskovic IlijaSRB103800132136
5951Jankovic MomciloSRB12350093,594,5
59Dotlic DusanSRB00093,594,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)