Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Heldur Valgmae memorial Tournament Viljandi 03.07.2021

Last update 03.07.2021 17:14:26, Creator/Last Upload: Marek Kolk

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12IMLaurusas TomasLTU2552853,54944
23GMPultinevicius PauliusLTU25197,556,55247
35FMChukavin KirillEST24717,549,54642
46GMMiezis NormundsLAT243975449,544,5
57IMSeeman TarvoEST24266,55550,545,5
614Dubrovin RobertEST23386,5494642
718CMVardanyan ArasLTU22166,544,54239
845Tolmacevs ArtjomsLAT18086,54442,539
91GMKulaots KaidoEST2560654,549,544,5
104GMVolodin AleksandrEST2518653,548,543,5
1113Soot MargusEST2343649,545,541,5
1222Rychagov NikitaEST21106494642
1312Pedoson Georg AleksanderEST2352647,543,539
1417WFMSinitsina AnastassiaEST2229647,543,539
1511CMValgmae ToomasEST2368646,542,538,5
1610WIMNarva MaiEST23686464237,5
1741Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa StepaniaLAT1829641,54036,5
1815GMShvyrjov IgorEST22855,55348,543,5
1926Tiisler TanelEST20785,549,546,542,5
2016Kanep SiimEST22385,548,54439,5
2143Bazilius AugustinasLTU18155,54440,537
2236Bondarenko DmitryRUS18955,540,537,534,5
2321WIMTsiganova MonikaEST21125,539,53834,5
249Kukk SanderEST24185484439,5
258IMKiik KalleEST2424547,545,541
2625Tarakanov OlegEST2085546,54339
2727Paulauskas AndriusLTU20495464339
2833Mondresku IonEST198754642,538,5
2920Kuldsepp TanelEST21365464238
3030Sadekov MaksimEST202254442,539,5
3124Shnurov DaniilEST2089541,53834,5
3219Elmaste GertEST220554138,534,5
3338Mierins Emils JanisLAT1874539,53734,5
3456Mulevicius AndriusLTU1708539,53734
3553Rychagov AntonEST172653835,532,5
3642Maklakova NellijaLAT182353734,531,5
3737Tomson MihkelEST189553634,532
3823WFMNarva TriinEST20934,54642,538,5
3931Blokhin SofiaEST19934,5444036
4029Garber VjatseslavEST20334,543,54137,5
4147Raide SivertEST17764,5423936
4235Ruus ReinEST19394,5423935,5
4344Mogilny EvgenyEST18094,54137,534
4434Narusberg PeepEST19754,539,536,533,5
4532Petrov AleksandrEST19904,5393633
4665Pool Linda MariaEST15124,5383632,5
4757Veski RaunoEST17074,537,53632,5
4848Rosental UrmasEST17574,5373532,5
4928Protassov VladEST20434474541
5054Lehes Erik JohannesEST1717443,540,536,5
5140Vingris MikelisLAT1856442,53935
5239Teemae LeoEST187144239,535,5
5350Simenson MargitEST173543634,531,5
5473Albrecht AnderoEST131043532,529,5
5558Tiisler AnderEST1675434,53331,5
5651Niinepuu ElmarEST173043432,529,5
5761Haapsal Maria IoannaEST1653433,53229,5
5874Murumaa MathiasEST1307431,529,527
5972Jogi HenryEST1354429,52826
6064Maklakova NaomiLAT15343,537,53531,5
6162Koosel Hans-GeorgEST16373,536,534,532
6246Poldoja AntsEST17913,535,53431,5
6366Soo HugoEST15063,53533,531
6481Peterson AndreasEST03,53028,526,5
6555Staub MadisEST17113413834,5
6677Tolmaceva AlonaLAT117433734,531,5
6760Poder PaulEST166033532,530
6867Lehes LehoEST149433432,530
6952Urgas JaanEST17293343229,5
7068Lehes Ott OskarEST1450333,53229,5
7176Ott Karl JoachimLAT123133230,528
7275Protassova EvelinaEST1281331,529,527
7363Saks MatiEST155533028,527
7459Sepandi JaakEST16632,537,53632,5
7570Tolmacevs RomansLAT13992,5333128
7679Maklakova DafneLAT10142,531,53028
7769Lomp JaanEST14092,525,52422,5
7878Linnamägi AlexanderEST10522302826
7949Leeduks RaulEST1741229,52826
8071Juris AivoEST139422624,523
8183Vinkel TormEST0134,532,530
8282Vinkel SkaiEST013028,526,5
8380Linnamägi KristjanEST01302825,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)