Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - B

Last update 31.03.2021 12:01:17, Creator/Last Upload: T.Shumyakina_Chelyabinsk chess school

Search for player Search

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
110Koshulyan Egor A.RUS184218603,59,510,530
219Semenova ArinaRUS162117493,58930
31FMMatsenko AndreiCZE225422553,57,59,530
42IMBashkov ViacheslavRUS21822127391120
512Pak NikitaRUS1816189038,51030
66Pankov DaniilRUS1953198038,59,520
73Kozlov DenisRUS20712103381030
87CMDovbnia NikitaRUS1917191238920
11Sapenov DaniyalKAZ1827038920
105Egorov MikhailKAZ19861938378,530
1113Baranova ElizavetaRUS1802171536,57,530
21Kozlova OlgaRUS1588170536,57,530
139Artemiev ArturRUS1863184235,5730
1414Vozmilov LevRUS177718452,59920
154Korostelev StanislavRUS202019452,589,520
1615Telelyukhina ElizavetaRUS173717932,57,5920
1717Gordeev DenisRUS167017922,57820,5
38Kochkin StepanRUS119914302,57820,5
198Andreev KonstantinRUS1897196628,59,520
2024Pridannikov DaniilRUS1535162828,58,520
2116Toledo Flores MariannaRUS1728179728920
2218Sergienko IvanRUS1622173627,58,520
25Mesheryakova AnfisaRUS1533167127,58,520
2426Toledo Flores SofiaRUS1500164427820
2522Vakhtin PetrRUS15611714277,520
2620Mirgalina AnnaRUS1598176826,56,510
2735Maslova VeronikaRUS1229159126720
2827Aleshina ArinaRUS1498161825,56,520
2946Kandrashina SvetlanaRUS0025,55,510
3032Kolesnikov EgorRUS128816271,58,510,510
3123Isaev AlexeyRUS153614601,57,58,510
28Semenov DenisRUS141416511,57,58,510
3331Stolbova EkaterinaRUS129115491,55,5710
3440Kandrashin NikolaiRUS107013251,555,510
3534Sazhaev NikitaRUS12671544188,510
3633Baranov AndreyRUS1279145217,58,510
3730Kozhuhov VyacheslavRUS1326144917,57,510
3844Talalushkin VitaliyRUS0138117810
3929Gurgenidze AleksandraRUS1399148817710
36Sultanova KristinaRUS1201150417710
4139Valiullina LyaisanRUS1130143115,56,510
4242Popov EgorRUS0151315,55,510
4341Chernyshkova MilenaRUS1014138114,5510
4445Kandrashina EkaterinaRUS012860,54,55,500
4537Arkhipov Daniil A.RUS1201143606,57,500
4643Lebedev IlyaRUS0140404500

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Greater number of victories/games variable
Tie Break4: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)