Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - B

Last update 31.03.2021 12:01:17, Creator/Last Upload: T.Shumyakina_Chelyabinsk chess school

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 10 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
13Kozlov DenisRUS20712103860,564,570
21FMMatsenko AndreiCZE2254225586065,570
311Sapenov DaniyalKAZ1827085862,560
42IMBashkov ViacheslavRUS218221276,5596340
56Pankov DaniilRUS195319806,558,56250
67CMDovbnia NikitaRUS191719126,5586250
710Koshulyan Egor A.RUS184218606,557,562,540
812Pak NikitaRUS181618906,553,55850
914Vozmilov LevRUS177718456,5535650
108Andreev KonstantinRUS189719666555950
119Artemiev ArturRUS18631842652,556,550
1216Toledo Flores MariannaRUS17281797648,552,550
134Korostelev StanislavRUS20201945648,55250
1418Sergienko IvanRUS16221736646,54850
155Egorov MikhailKAZ198619385,557,561,550
1621Kozlova OlgaRUS158817055,554,558,550
1715Telelyukhina ElizavetaRUS173717935,551,55530
1813Baranova ElizavetaRUS180217155,549,553,550
1924Pridannikov DaniilRUS153516285,5495250
2022Vakhtin PetrRUS156117145,54848,540
2117Gordeev DenisRUS167017925,54750,530
2219Semenova ArinaRUS16211749555,559,540
2332Kolesnikov EgorRUS12881627548,552,540
2420Mirgalina AnnaRUS1598176854750,540
2523Isaev AlexeyRUS153614605454840
2633Baranov AndreyRUS1279145254546,550
2735Maslova VeronikaRUS122915914,544,548,540
2834Sazhaev NikitaRUS126715444,544,54530
2927Aleshina ArinaRUS149816184,543,54740
3046Kandrashina SvetlanaRUS004,5424520
3131Stolbova EkaterinaRUS129115494,541,54340
3226Toledo Flores SofiaRUS150016444485230
3328Semenov DenisRUS14141651442,54420
3439Valiullina LyaisanRUS1130143144144,530
3530Kozhuhov VyacheslavRUS13261449440,543,530
3625Mesheryakova AnfisaRUS15331671440,54130
3736Sultanova KristinaRUS1201150444043,540
3844Talalushkin VitaliyRUS01381437,53830
3942Popov EgorRUS0151343636,530
4038Kochkin StepanRUS119914303,544,54830
4129Gurgenidze AleksandraRUS139914883,535,53630
4240Kandrashin NikolaiRUS107013253,53434,520
4343Lebedev IlyaRUS014043,532,53320
4437Arkhipov Daniil A.RUS1201143634040,530
4541Chernyshkova MilenaRUS101413811,53838,510
4645Kandrashina EkaterinaRUS012860,53637,500

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Greater number of victories/games variable
Tie Break4: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)