Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - B

Last update 31.03.2021 12:01:17, Creator/Last Upload: T.Shumyakina_Chelyabinsk chess school

Search for player Search

Rank after Round 1

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
11FMMatsenko AndreiCZE2254225510010
2IMBashkov ViacheslavRUS2182212710010
3Kozlov DenisRUS2071210310010
4Korostelev StanislavRUS2020194510010
5Egorov MikhailKAZ1986193810010
6Pankov DaniilRUS1953198010010
7CMDovbnia NikitaRUS1917191210010
8Andreev KonstantinRUS1897196610010
10Koshulyan Egor A.RUS1842186010010
11Sapenov DaniyalKAZ1827010010
12Pak NikitaRUS1816189010010
13Baranova ElizavetaRUS1802171510010
14Vozmilov LevRUS1777184510010
15Telelyukhina ElizavetaRUS1737179310010
16Toledo Flores MariannaRUS1728179710010
17Gordeev DenisRUS1670179210010
18Sergienko IvanRUS1622173610010
19Semenova ArinaRUS1621174910010
20Mirgalina AnnaRUS1598176810010
21Kozlova OlgaRUS1588170510010
22Vakhtin PetrRUS1561171410010
32Kolesnikov EgorRUS1288162710010
2323Isaev AlexeyRUS153614600,500,500,5
46Kandrashina SvetlanaRUS000,500,500,5
259Artemiev ArturRUS1863184200100
24Pridannikov DaniilRUS1535162800100
25Mesheryakova AnfisaRUS1533167100100
26Toledo Flores SofiaRUS1500164400100
27Aleshina ArinaRUS1498161800100
28Semenov DenisRUS1414165100100
29Gurgenidze AleksandraRUS1399148800100
30Kozhuhov VyacheslavRUS1326144900100
31Stolbova EkaterinaRUS1291154900100
33Baranov AndreyRUS1279145200100
34Sazhaev NikitaRUS1267154400100
35Maslova VeronikaRUS1229159100100
36Sultanova KristinaRUS1201150400100
37Arkhipov Daniil A.RUS1201143600100
38Kochkin StepanRUS1199143000100
39Valiullina LyaisanRUS1130143100100
40Kandrashin NikolaiRUS1070132500100
41Chernyshkova MilenaRUS1014138100100
42Popov EgorRUS0151300100
43Lebedev IlyaRUS0140400100
44Talalushkin VitaliyRUS0138100100
45Kandrashina EkaterinaRUS0128600100

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Greater number of victories/games variable
Tie Break4: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)