Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

35th European Club Cup 2019

Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: Montenegro Chess Federation

Search for player or team Search

Team-Composition without round-results

  12. WorldTradingLab Club64 (RtgAvg:2500 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 147,5) Captain: Franchini Gabriele
Bo.NameRtgFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMBerkes Ferenc2647718572472597
2GMBasso Pier Luigi25638669704,552862
3GMLopez Martinez Josep Manuel256722129433,572495
4GMStella Andrea2475827061362464
5FMBarp Alberto23828725553,572418
6FMSeresin Francesco23678863352,562323
7FMFranchini Gabriele2230806790000
8Bettalli Francesco21642816453142059