Aparellaments/Resultats

9. Ronda El 2019/04/18 A les 09:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
15Martin Barcelo Carles6 ½ - ½7 Alvarez Albiol Victor2
23Cespedes Llaverias Llibert ½ - ½6 Ros Alonso Joana8
31Masague Artero Guerau6 1 - 06 Aullon Coral Nil32
411Moya Nunez Pau Salvador 1 - 0 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria6
514Fosch Ferre Arnau 1 - 0 Riu Lopez Sergi7
69Bes Alvarez Alex 0 - 1 Zheng Hong Wei15
719Parra Ordorica Gorka 1 - 0 Alfonso Pellisa Aaron10
827Palau Barrufet Vinyet5 1 - 05 Salvans Serra Arnau12
913Alcon Llosada Alex5 ½ - ½5 Garcia-Arroba Romero Adrian48
1035Lavernia Marco Marc5 1 - 0 Dartmann Aubanell Catriona24
1133Garcia Ramos Anais ½ - ½ Prats Safont Sergi4
1229Garcia Gallardo Victor ½ - ½ Ramon Herraez Alex16
1317AFMHorta Gafarot Biel 1 - 0 Vinolas Anglada Laura34
1421Cano Vila Eduard 1 - 0 Rocamora Martorell Ferran37
1522Farre I Benseny Miquel ½ - ½ Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo36
1623Povill Claros Laura ½ - ½ De Lomas Busquets Alba56
1725Dominguez Laguna Eduard 1 - 0 Lopez Minguella Armand38
1839Cubero Ortiz De Latierro Oscar 1 - 0 Gomez Navais Marcal26
1928Jorda Ottens Marc 1 - 0 Fernandez Herrera Aleix59
2020Pueyo Amoros Pau4 1 - 0 Ibarz Guasch Maria58
2147Mancha Cerezuela Sergio4 0 - 14 Marabajan Navas Saul30
2249Moya Sarda Amadeu4 ½ - ½4 Huerta Llorens Arnau31
2360Zhao Xijunjie4 ½ - ½4 Alvaro Hermosa Ramon40
2451Cruz Medina Julia4 0 - 14 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel44
2541Moncunill Calvet Pol ½ - ½ Ventura Cebada Oriol53
2642Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan ½ - ½ Biosca Cid Merce54
2743Lisiewicz Jornet Julia ½ - ½ Agapito Garrido Bernat57
2845Arias Aranda Guillem 0 - 1 Alcantara Ruiz Natalia65
2981Ponsa Alcubierre Gemma 0 - 1 Cano Rodriguez Daniel46
3062Puig Mata Ferran ½ - ½ Querol Zamora Ivan50
3167Bautista Sarmiento Joel 1 - 0 De Santiago Gordo Abel52
3271Pou Tuset Miquel ½ - ½3 Rossell Aran Joan61
3355Perez Castells Quim3 ½ - ½3 Romeu Miracle Joel69
3463Ramirez Cortes Izan3 1 - 03 Sinfreu Sitjes Sem75
3573Llaurado Pladellorens Caterina ½ - ½ Segui Blanes Gerard64
3674Gomez Rivera Judit ½ - ½ Fresneda Arias Esther66
3779Prim Moran Clara 0 - 1 Verdaguer Planella Pol68
3883Roura Cortada Joana 0 - 1 Murciano Criado Natalia70
3982Henestrosa Martinez Anna2 0 - 1 Llinares Pampols Samuel78
4076Niubo Parramon Edgar2 0 - 1 Chiva Perez Jordi80
4177Masot Casals Joan0 0 - 12 Blanes Gay Sir Nil72
4218Ruiz Soria Adria3 0 Sense emparellar

8. Ronda El 2019/04/17 A les 16:15

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
12Alvarez Albiol Victor6 1 - 0 Parra Ordorica Gorka19
28Ros Alonso Joana ½ - ½ Masague Artero Guerau1
315Zheng Hong Wei 0 - 1 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert3
432Aullon Coral Nil5 1 - 05 Palau Barrufet Vinyet27
54Prats Safont Sergi 0 - 15 Martin Barcelo Carles5
66Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1 - 0 Farre I Benseny Miquel22
77Riu Lopez Sergi 1 - 0 Dominguez Laguna Eduard25
826Gomez Navais Marcal 0 - 1 Bes Alvarez Alex9
910Alfonso Pellisa Aaron 1 - 0 Garcia Gallardo Victor29
1024Dartmann Aubanell Catriona 0 - 1 Moya Nunez Pau Salvador11
1112Salvans Serra Arnau ½ - ½ Lavernia Marco Marc35
1236Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo 0 - 1 Fosch Ferre Arnau14
1330Marabajan Navas Saul4 0 - 14 Alcon Llosada Alex13
1437Rocamora Martorell Ferran4 ½ - ½4 AFMHorta Gafarot Biel17
1548Garcia-Arroba Romero Adrian4 1 - 04 Pueyo Amoros Pau20
1659Fernandez Herrera Aleix4 ½ - ½4 Povill Claros Laura23
1738Lopez Minguella Armand4 ½ - ½4 Jorda Ottens Marc28
1831Huerta Llorens Arnau ½ - ½4 Garcia Ramos Anais33
1916Ramon Herraez Alex 1 - 0 Puig Mata Ferran62
2050Querol Zamora Ivan 0 - 1 Cano Vila Eduard21
2134Vinolas Anglada Laura 1 - 0 Ponsa Alcubierre Gemma81
2254Biosca Cid Merce 0 - 1 Cubero Ortiz De Latierro Oscar39
2340Alvaro Hermosa Ramon ½ - ½ Cruz Medina Julia51
2458Ibarz Guasch Maria 1 - 0 Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan42
2556De Lomas Busquets Alba 1 - 0 Arias Aranda Guillem45
2660Zhao Xijunjie ½ - ½ Mancha Cerezuela Sergio47
2752De Santiago Gordo Abel3 ½ - ½3 Moncunill Calvet Pol41
2844Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel3 1 - 03 Perez Castells Quim55
2961Rossell Aran Joan3 0 - 13 Moya Sarda Amadeu49
3046Cano Rodriguez Daniel 1 - 03 Ramirez Cortes Izan63
3168Verdaguer Planella Pol 0 - 1 Lisiewicz Jornet Julia43
3274Gomez Rivera Judit 0 - 1 Ventura Cebada Oriol53
3378Llinares Pampols Samuel 0 - 1 Agapito Garrido Bernat57
3464Segui Blanes Gerard 0 - 1 Bautista Sarmiento Joel67
3573Llaurado Pladellorens Caterina 0 - 1 Alcantara Ruiz Natalia65
3666Fresneda Arias Esther 0 - 1 Pou Tuset Miquel71
3769Romeu Miracle Joel2 1 - 02 Niubo Parramon Edgar76
3875Sinfreu Sitjes Sem2 1 - 02 Henestrosa Martinez Anna82
3972Blanes Gay Sir Nil2 0 - 1 Roura Cortada Joana83
4080Chiva Perez Jordi 0 - 1 Prim Moran Clara79
4170Murciano Criado Natalia 1 - 00 Masot Casals Joan77
4218Ruiz Soria Adria3 0 Sense emparellar

7. Ronda El 2019/04/17 A les 09:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
115Zheng Hong Wei 0 - 15 Alvarez Albiol Victor2
21Masague Artero Guerau 1 - 0 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria6
33Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 1 - 0 Alfonso Pellisa Aaron10
419Parra Ordorica Gorka 1 - 0 Prats Safont Sergi4
58Ros Alonso Joana 1 - 0 Salvans Serra Arnau12
65Martin Barcelo Carles4 1 - 0 Dartmann Aubanell Catriona24
722Farre I Benseny Miquel4 ½ - ½4 Riu Lopez Sergi7
811Moya Nunez Pau Salvador4 ½ - ½4 Gomez Navais Marcal26
927Palau Barrufet Vinyet4 1 - 04 Alcon Llosada Alex13
1020Pueyo Amoros Pau4 0 - 14 Aullon Coral Nil32
119Bes Alvarez Alex 1 - 0 Huerta Llorens Arnau31
1214Fosch Ferre Arnau 1 - 0 Vinolas Anglada Laura34
1335Lavernia Marco Marc 1 - 0 Ramon Herraez Alex16
1421Cano Vila Eduard 0 - 1 Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo36
1523Povill Claros Laura ½ - ½ Lopez Minguella Armand38
1625Dominguez Laguna Eduard 1 - 0 Alvaro Hermosa Ramon40
1728Jorda Ottens Marc ½ - ½ Garcia-Arroba Romero Adrian48
1829Garcia Gallardo Victor 1 - 0 Zhao Xijunjie60
1933Garcia Ramos Anais ½ - ½ Marabajan Navas Saul30
2017AFMHorta Gafarot Biel3 1 - 03 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel44
2149Moya Sarda Amadeu3 0 - 13 Rocamora Martorell Ferran37
2239Cubero Ortiz De Latierro Oscar3 ½ - ½3 Querol Zamora Ivan50
2342Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan3 ½ - ½3 De Lomas Busquets Alba56
2443Lisiewicz Jornet Julia 0 - 13 Fernandez Herrera Aleix59
2545Arias Aranda Guillem 1 - 0 Segui Blanes Gerard64
2662Puig Mata Ferran 1 - 0 Cano Rodriguez Daniel46
2747Mancha Cerezuela Sergio 1 - 0 Gomez Rivera Judit74
2851Cruz Medina Julia 1 - 0 Verdaguer Planella Pol68
2963Ramirez Cortes Izan ½ - ½ De Santiago Gordo Abel52
3065Alcantara Ruiz Natalia 0 - 1 Biosca Cid Merce54
3157Agapito Garrido Bernat 0 - 1 Ponsa Alcubierre Gemma81
3267Bautista Sarmiento Joel 0 - 1 Ibarz Guasch Maria58
3341Moncunill Calvet Pol2 1 - 02 Blanes Gay Sir Nil72
3453Ventura Cebada Oriol2 ½ - ½2 Llaurado Pladellorens Caterina73
3555Perez Castells Quim2 1 - 02 Sinfreu Sitjes Sem75
3676Niubo Parramon Edgar2 0 - 12 Rossell Aran Joan61
3766Fresneda Arias Esther2 ½ - ½ Romeu Miracle Joel69
3871Pou Tuset Miquel 1 - 0 Chiva Perez Jordi80
3983Roura Cortada Joana 0 - 1 Llinares Pampols Samuel78
4079Prim Moran Clara1 ½ - ½1 Murciano Criado Natalia70
4182Henestrosa Martinez Anna1 1 - 00 Masot Casals Joan77
4218Ruiz Soria Adria3 0 Sense emparellar

6. Ronda El 2019/04/16 A les 09:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
14Prats Safont Sergi 0 - 1 Zheng Hong Wei15
22Alvarez Albiol Victor4 1 - 0 Masague Artero Guerau1
312Salvans Serra Arnau4 ½ - ½4 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert3
46Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria4 ½ - ½4 Ros Alonso Joana8
57Riu Lopez Sergi ½ - ½ Pueyo Amoros Pau20
624Dartmann Aubanell Catriona 1 - 0 Bes Alvarez Alex9
710Alfonso Pellisa Aaron 1 - 0 Huerta Llorens Arnau31
832Aullon Coral Nil ½ - ½ Moya Nunez Pau Salvador11
934Vinolas Anglada Laura 0 - 1 Parra Ordorica Gorka19
1013Alcon Llosada Alex3 1 - 0 Povill Claros Laura23
1137Rocamora Martorell Ferran3 0 - 13 Martin Barcelo Carles5
1238Lopez Minguella Armand3 ½ - ½3 Fosch Ferre Arnau14
1316Ramon Herraez Alex3 ½ - ½3 Garcia Ramos Anais33
1448Garcia-Arroba Romero Adrian3 ½ - ½3 Cano Vila Eduard21
1522Farre I Benseny Miquel3 1 - 03 Cubero Ortiz De Latierro Oscar39
1626Gomez Navais Marcal3 1 - 03 Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan42
1756De Lomas Busquets Alba3 0 - 13 Palau Barrufet Vinyet27
1860Zhao Xijunjie3 ½ - ½3 Jorda Ottens Marc28
1952De Santiago Gordo Abel 0 - 1 Dominguez Laguna Eduard25
2046Cano Rodriguez Daniel 0 - 1 Garcia Gallardo Victor29
2130Marabajan Navas Saul 1 - 0 Lisiewicz Jornet Julia43
2254Biosca Cid Merce 0 - 1 Lavernia Marco Marc35
2336Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo 1 - 0 Agapito Garrido Bernat57
2440Alvaro Hermosa Ramon 1 - 0 Ramirez Cortes Izan63

Mostra la llista completa