Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

4 Queens 2nd Open Fide Rated Chess Tournament-2019

Last update 10.04.2019 10:20:36, Creator/Last Upload: Balasai Chess Academy

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Prasannaa.SIND2267805256,5
21IMDas ArghyadipIND24457,5052,557
310Ram S. KrishnanIND21087,5051,555,5
415Chandar RajuIND19937,5050,554
513Barath Kalyan MIND20617,505053,5
612Dahale AtulIND20987,5049,554
79Niraj SaripalliIND21497,5047,551,5
83FMSai Agni Jeevitesh JIND2323705155
920Sooraj M RIND1926704650
1017AGMSa KannanIND1961704448
1180Mohammed Fasal V UIND15347042,546
1211Santu MondalIND21086,505357
136Surendran NIND22136,505155
145FMPhadke SohanIND22346,505054
157Sekar BIND21856,505054
168Manigandan S SIND21576,504953
1725Genish Prakash JIND18446,5047,552
1828Rohit Ramanan T GIND18236,5046,550
1940Mansoor C MIND17026,504650
2016Soni KrishanIND19916,504649,5
2131Sharsha BackerIND17876,504549,5
2230Hari R ChandranU14IND17976,504549,5
2321Kishore Kumar JaganathanIND19086,504548,5
2426Mythireyan PIND18326,5043,547,5
2514Alan Diviya RajIND20326,504347,5
26134Prabhu R VS60IND13826,5041,545
2788Krishan AU14IND15086,5041,545
2885Chandra Sekharan A PIND15196,504043,5
29126Vishwanath KannamIND13956,504043
3038Nijai GiriIND17066,503942
31108Akshaya RajaramanU12wIND14396,503739,5
322IMChakravarthi Reddy MIND2400604853
3339Hiren K GIND17046047,551,5
3455Aswath SU12IND1632604751
3558Nandha Kumar KIND16296046,550
3632Paramasivam M.IND1768604650,5
3724Selvamurugan BIND1865604549
3848Bharkavi SwIND1656604448
3947Abhinav Chakrapani SanthalayanIND1656604448
4052Nidheshpa SIND1640604447
4161Subramanian VS60IND1614604447
4251Sathya Naarayanan SIND16436041,545,5
4341Ananthapadmanabh D VU14IND1701604044
4442Ragesh Sarma.MIND1695604044
4572Bargava Narasimhan SIND1562604043
46101Siva A CIND1470604041,5
47130Femil ChelladuraiU14wIND13856039,541,5
4874Madhavan R MunjanattuU12IND15626038,541,5
4963Pathrose C.TS60IND1613603741
5044Balaji PIND16746036,540
51118Prathesh Kumar RIND1413603538
52144AIMLakshith B SalianU14IND13666031,533,5
5318Harshad SU14IND19575,5049,554
5464Prem Krishna NIND16025,504952
5593Sidharth P GU14IND14985,5047,550,5
56183Charan KU14IND12655,504751,5
5770Mihir A KU14IND15705,504750,5
5853Martin SamuelIND16355,5046,551
5976Prince MundakayamIND15595,5046,547,5
6034Karan J PIND17355,5045,549,5
6149Shyam Sundar MIND16515,5044,548
6259Rejith Babu CIND16245,504447,5
6336Gowtham K KIND17285,5042,546,5
64174Antony SimethyS60IND12855,5042,545,5
6562Ganesan K.IND16135,504245,5
6650Badrinarayanan NU12IND16485,504245,5
6798AIMAshwin SairamU12IND14815,504245
68160Porkalaivani NwIND13205,504244,5
6978Kiruthika BwIND15405,504244,5
70175Sumesh KabeerIND12845,5041,546
7166Theju K VIND15955,5041,545
7227A K KalshyanIND18265,5041,544,5
7387Rajesh KumarIND15135,5040,544
7499Sai Kiran G VIND14815,5040,543
7522Joy Lazar M.A.IND19065,504044,5
7675Midilesh MsU12IND15625,5039,543
7777Sivaa G MIND15575,5039,542
7865Muralidharan R.IND15975,503942,5
7935Srivastav J.PIND17305,5036,540
80112Hrishikesh A JU14IND14265,5036,539
8169AFMAbhinav Karthik MU14IND15755,503639,5
8245Tamizh Selvan GanesanU14IND1668504751
8368Bhaskar N SIND15815044,548,5
8460Sreyas PayyappatU12IND1616504448
8592Abhijith UIND1501504447
8679Anilkumar K.V.IND15375043,547
87119Roshan Abendhra RameshU12IND1412504245
8837Mohanan U.C.S60IND1708504245
86Lakshmanan K AS60IND1514504245
90164Santhosh SelvamIND13145041,544,5
91103Jibi KallingalpademIND14645041,544,5
9294Ashvin Venkat GU12IND1492504144,5
93168John Paul P JU12IND1302504144
94107Pranav K PU10IND1447504144
95102Nithish MIND1466504143,5
96203Abenav MU12IND12215040,543,5
9757Vishwa Bala Kumaran MU14IND16305040,543,5
9891Aravinth Shanmugam SIND15045040,542,5
99207Dananjey PrabuU10IND1206504043
100113AFMAruna DinakaraIND1425504042,5
10146Senthil Kumaran T.H.IND16635039,543
10297M Tulasi Ram KumarIND1488503942
103181Ramakrishnan VS60IND1270503941
104154Sivasubramanian SIND13535038,541,5
105110Aji Kumar AIND1431503841,5
106136Senthil Kumaran N.SIND1379503840,5
107188Atul Bihari SharanS60IND1256503839,5
108151Mahendar BIND1356503739,5
109200Unnikrishnan SasthamkunnelIND1233503739,5
110115Jeyanth RIND1424503739
111190Anoop K.MIND12525036,540
112131Vinod SIND1384503639
113128Logesh VIND1390503637,5
114109Venkatesan BIND1439503538
115211Aaditya AU14IND1198503537
116141Arif AIND13695034,537,5
117217Vinodh Madhusudhanan M PIND11625033,536,5
118228Kanish Kumar RU14IND11345033,535
11967Kishore VIND1587503336
120114Keerthana EaswarU12wENG14255032,535,5
121195Gowtham S GU14IND12445032,534,5
122185Swara Lakshmi S NairU14wIND1264503234,5
12383Karunakaran IIND1528503133,5
124214ACMThejus M AIND11725030,533
125221Abdul HameedS60IND11475028,530
126143Sidharth RajeevU12IND13694,504547,5
12719Bezstrakhov DmitryRUS19434,5043,548
128140Binu SebastianIND13704,5043,544,5
12996Anjitha KrishnakumarU14wIND14884,5042,545
130177Nihal NithishU12IND12814,504246
131106Adithya A ChullikkadU12IND14564,504245
132187Anoop PIND12564,5040,543
133116Rishiraj PU12IND14224,5040,542,5
134173Giridhar AU12IND12874,504043
135167Jolly V PIND13044,504042,5
136146Rudrashish ChakrabortyU14IND13634,504042,5
13784Deepak K SIND15234,5039,541,5
138125Niranjan RajeevIND13974,503942
13971Gokula Vishnu RU14IND15664,5038,542
140166AIMAnirudh Venkat Ramesh KumarU14IND13054,5038,541,5
141156Sidharth KU14IND13484,5038,541,5
142111Leaha BwIND14284,503841
143123Jeevan Prakash NU12IND14054,503839,5
144161Ajith Kumar YIND13194,5037,541
14582Vinoth MIND15344,5037,540,5
146120Tina CU14wIND14094,5036,538,5
147137Senbabu M BIND13774,5036,538
148100Ebin BennyIND14804,503639
149165Rajeev GopalakrishnanIND13104,503639
150189Abhishek RaghupathyU14IND12534,503638,5

Show complete list

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)