Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Stockholmsmästerskapet i Snabbschack 2019

Senast uppdaterad06.10.2019 19:11:26, Creator/Last Upload: Stockholms Schackförbund

Sök spelare Sök

Slutställning efter 7 ronder

Plac.SNrNamnGrNationRatingPoäng TB1  TB2  TB3 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
12FMSEO Jung MinNSWE2415627,529,525765,480,5200
21GMBlomqvist ErikNSWE25085,529332375,55,84-0,3400
33GMÅkesson RalfNSWE240853032,522,5755,34-0,3400
412Trost EdvinNSWE1904527,529,519752,752,2500
510Palmblad Jan PeterNSWE19985202117643,520,4800
613Falkevall AxelNSWE18314,526,529,519,574,52,282,2200
79Lagerborg KristerNSWE20034,525,52818,574,54,61-0,1100
814Wernberg HugoNSWE18274,523,525,51974,52,571,9300
94Östling HåkanNSWE21554283120744,47-0,4700
108Svärdh JohanNSWE2018423,523,516634,14-1,1400
116Douhan DavidSWE2077422,525,515,5745,80-1,8000
127Ekenberg UlfNSWE20284212314524,19-2,1900
1317Östlund JoarNSWE1640420,522,514742,971,0300
1420Bergqvist GustavNSWE15343,525,528,51662,50,621,8800
1518Lescop BaptisteNSWE16273,522,524,514,562,51,720,7800
1619SEO Jung HyunNSWE15833,521,523,510,573,52,391,1100
1723Platkovs DaniilsNSWE140232628,514,5730,722,2800
185Carlsson NilsNSWE20783252815735,49-2,4900
1911CMHelin MikaelNSWE19153242514734,13-1,1300
2025Fridman ArvidNSWE1358319,521,510510,760,2400
2116Lindberg CajsaNSWE16513171711622,45-0,4500
2226Hubenov GeorgiSWE0315,515,5662
2315Mayrany FargallaSWE17332,520,520,59,561,53,35-1,8500
2422Hellmér HelenaNSWE1476223258501,09-1,0900
2528Smeds JoakimNSWE0219,519,5861
2621Nilsson OliverNSWE1510219197411,52-0,5200
2724SEO Jung HoonNSWE1394118,518,55500,80-0,8000
2827Wallberg JesperNSWE0016,517,5050

Anmärkning:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break