Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

KEJOHANAN CATUR FIESTA SUKAN MAKSAK MALAYSIA 2017 Kategori Lelaki Berkumpulan

Last update 22.01.2017 04:14:31, Creator/Last Upload: Muhammad Arshad

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15SARAWAK75111119,50
21KUALA LUMPUR751111190
315SABAH750210170
44TERENGGANU74211014,50
58JOHOR7412918,50
612JABATAN PENJARA MALAYSIA7322815,50
79SELANGOR74038150
86KEDAH7313714,50
92PAHANG7313713,50
1017NEGERI SEMBILAN7313712,50
1111PERLIS73137120
127KELANTAN7223612,50
133PERAK72236110
1410ANGKATAN TENTERA MALAYSIA7214513,50
1513PULAU PINANG72145120
1616MELAKA71335100
1714POLIS DIRAJA MALAYSIA720547,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 For wins, 1 For Draws, 0 For Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results Of the teams In Then same point group according To Matchpoints