Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

مسابقه سریع شطرنج شهرستان بهارستان (ویژه عید سعید غدیر) 1394,7,10

Last update 02.10.2015 16:01:36, Creator/Last Upload: IA ARBITER FEREYDOON ESKANDARI

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Abdar ShahramIRI1921414,5911,00
21Sadeghpour S.IRI2005414,58,511,50
33Roshan Panah Azly AliIRI1819413,589,50
412Javidzadeh HasanIRI03,5148,58,75
57Allahverdi DavoodIRI17023181110,00
69Azami AhmadIRI031284,00
715Salehi MahmoodIRI0310,56,53,50
813Khoshghadam RezaIRI0310,565,00
95Soosani AlirezaIRI17312,515,59,56,75
1014Moosavi Seyed AliIRI0212,573,00
1110Eslami AlirezaIRI021281,50
128Jalili MahdiIRI16481,510,56,50,75
1311Golpayegani MostafaIRI01,58,54,50,75
144Ghane MohsenIRI178411381,50
156Fathollahi HamidIRI1729110,561,50
1616Seddighi AliIRI00116,50,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable