Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXXI Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles 2008 - Grup A

Darrera actualització13.07.2008 21:40:54, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Carlos Gimenez Cañadas

Search for player Cerca

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomSexeGrFEDFIDEEloNPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11
GMBruzon Batista Lazaro 2607CUB259207,550,54238,5
24
IMCorrales Jimenez Fidel 2515CUB250425227,54739,538,5
310
IMGonzalez Vidal Yuri CUB246406,552,544,538
49
GMBarsov Alexei UZB248106,54738,532,5
58
IMPap Misa SRB24950652,543,532,5
615
IMAsis Gargatagli Hipolit 2427ESP2396238564839,531
73
IMCzakon Jakub POL25100647,53930,5
86
IMFluvia Poyatos Jordi 2514ESP25002492644,53730
914
IMRojas Luis 2411CHI24062394642,53528,5
1026
WFMTsatsalashvili Ketiw2247GEO2271222864034,527
112
GMNarciso Dublan Marc 2557ESP252525105,553,544,531,5
1212
Ipatov Alexander 2323UKR243305,55041,531
137
IMCuartas Jaime Alexander 2507COL249524895,54436,529
1432
Canal Oliveras Joan 2312ESP224122445,54234,525
1513
IMMatnadze Anaw2444GEO24112408550,545,533
1611
FMPerez Mitjans Orelvis 2449CUB024415504131,5
1718
IMAlonso Moyano Jonathan 2421ESP23722377544,537,523,5
1816
Mihailovs Jurijs LAT23880542,53727
1928
Capellades Subirana Marc 2316ESP226522405413523,5
2019
IMVilela De Acuna Jose Luis CUB234705413425
2122
WIMGuramishvili Sopikow2321GEO230223095403525,5
2233
Ravot Sylvain FRA22360539,533,523
2317
FMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2433ESP238523725393226,5
2435
Obon Temprano Sergi 2312ESP22112198537,532,522
2546
Debray Tristan FRA214504,54436,524
2621
Douriet Alexis CUB004,54335,523
2720
FMRyan Joseph 2384IRL233123324,542,53624
2827
FMLasinskas Povilas LTU226904,539,53422,5
2936
WFMLeks HannawPOL219804,537,53319
3034
Pellus Ruiz Josep 2292ESP221922174,53328,520
3143
Leroy Christophe FRA21570443,535,523
3245
Hernandez Casillas Joan Josep 2270ESP215021484413421,5
3340
Chalmeta Ugas Ramon 2260ESP21752170439,533,519,5
3425
FMMestre Bellido Hector 2364ESP2284229343932,521,5
3537
WFMButuc MariawRUS2188043731,518,5
3638
WFMDanelia Mariamw2215GEO21852130436,531,520
3724
Avila Jimenez Javier 2332ESP228622744363122
3830
Sanchez Romero M A ESP22592222432,52816
3929
Sadrija Enver 2299SUI226522393,5403418
4052
Palacios Pena Gerardo 2194ESP203419893,53328,515,5
4141
Losada Cabrera Francisco Javier 2246ESP216521733,532,529,516
4248
Moreto Quintana Alex ESP212420953,528,52511,5
4342
Villa Izquierdo Roberto 2222ESP2161216434035,514
4444
Vigo Allepuz David 2218ESP21562148338,532,517
4539
FMEsquivel Luis 2217PAN21782183334,529,516,5
4647
NMRidameya Tatche Jose Miguel 2197ESP21332126334,528,514,5
4750
Companyo Pagerols Josep M 2188ESP20902115329,526,510
4854
Albets Armengol Roland 2040ESP19791965329,52612
4923
FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2350ESP22992297241,535,517
5053
Costa Trave Jaume 2118ESP20272026234,530,512
5155
Ortega Serra Marc 2221ESP19741968229,526,512,5
5249
Bardera Gil Sergi 2185ESP21012072229267
5331
Barbero Senidic Alejandro 2345ESP2244220614032,58
545
IMOrlov Andrey RUS25010040,531,50
51
Nadal Garcia Lluis 2091ESP20482032040,531,50

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Desempat3: Fide Tie-Break